Παρουσιάστηκε σφάλμα σε αυτό το gadget

Παρασκευή, 19 Αυγούστου 2011

Ατάκες που ταινίες που μου αρέσκουν πολλά!

Ernie "Chip" Douglas:"You know what the trouble about real life is? There's no danger music."
The Cable Guy

John Keating:"Carpe Diem.Seize the day, boys. Make your lives extraordinary."
Dead poets society

The girls: [τραγουδιστά] I like to be in America, OK by me in America, everything free in America...
Bernardo: [τραγουδιστά] For a small fee in America! 
West Side Story

Jeff Brown: All right. Hey, pardon me for asking, but how do you get around so good without a cane or a dog?
Ray Charles: How do you get around so good without a cane or a dog?
Jeff Brown: I'm sorry, I didn't mean to pry.
Ray Charles: My ears gotta be my eyes, man. Everything sounds different, you know? That's why I wear hard sole shoes so I can hear the echo of my footsteps off the wall. When I pass by an open doorway the sound changes. 
Ray
Peter Pan: When the first baby laughed for the first time, the laugh broke into a thousand pieces, and they all went skipping about. And that was the beginning of fairies. 
Finding Neverland

Kevin Copeland: I'm gonna have a BF!
 Marcus Copeland:Oh, my God, she's gonna have a bitch fit!
Hotel clerk: No, don't d-d-d-don't have a, a, a BF now.
Kevin Copeland: I wanna speak to your supervisor! Better yet, I'm gonna write a letter!
Marcus Copeland: You, are in big, trouble!
Kevin Copeland: Dear Mister Royal Hampton. I am a white woman, in America.
White Chicks

Queen Amidala: You're a slave?
Anakin: I'm a person and my name is Anakin. 
Star Wars: Episode I- The Phantom Menace

Sayuri (narration): At the temple, there is a poem called "Loss" carved into the stone. It has three words, but the poet has scratched them out. You cannot read Loss, only feel it.
Memoirs of a geisha

The Sharks: I am a nice shark, not a mindless eating machine. If I am to change this image, I must first change myself. Fish are friends, not food. 
Finding Nemo
Peter Venkman:We came.We saw.We kicked it's ass.
Ghostbusters

Mike Myers: Yeah,baby,yeah!
Austin Powers: International Man of mystery


Mr.Miyagi: No good to fight.But if must fight..win!
Karate Kid

Forrest Gump:Mama says,"stupid is as stupid does".
Forrest Gump

Helen North: Homes are for free expression, not for good impression.
Yours,mine and ours






















Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου